Nämnd   Kommunfullmäktige
1991-11-01 -- 1994-10-31 <<
Ordinarie ledamöter (51)
Namn Parti Uppdrag Ort
Eiwor Zetterlund (S) Ledamot
Anita Vidner (M) Ledamot
Marita Tuvesson (S) Ledamot
Erik Säfsten (MP) Ledamot ÄNGELHOLM
Lennart Svensson (C) Ledamot
Stig Sundin (M) Ledamot
Lennart Starå (M) Ledamot
Kjell Rosén (S) Ledamot
Ingrid Rigland (S) Ledamot
Arne Rexmark (M) 1:e v ordf
Bertil Påhlsson (M) Ledamot
Birgitta Olsson (M) Ledamot
Kitty Olofsson (S) Ledamot MUNKA-LJUNGBY
Stieg Nordin (M) Ledamot
Åke Nilsson (KD) Ledamot
Walter Nilsson (C) Ledamot
Lennart Nilsson (C) Ledamot
Katarina Nilsson (KD) Ledamot ÄNGELHOLM
Ebbe Nilsson (S) Ledamot
Grete Nannestad (M) Ledamot
Anders Malm (M) Ledamot ÄNGELHOLM
Jan Lundström (S) Ledamot
Gunnar Lindkvist (S) Ledamot
Gunnar Lennsert (S) 2:e v ordf
Lennart Larsson (S) Ledamot
Ingmar Larsson (C) Ledamot
Göran Larsson (M) Ledamot ÄNGELHOLM
Christine Larsson (S) Ledamot
Endre Kvanta (M) Ledamot
Arne Jönsson (S) Ledamot ÄNGELHOLM
Ingbritt Irhammar (C) Ledamot
Ulf Inger (M) Ledamot
Eric Hägelmark (L) Ledamot
Christer Håkansson (KD) Ledamot
Bengt Holmberg (M) Ledamot
Per Hansson (C) Ordförande
Hans Hammargren (L) Ledamot ÄNGELHOLM
Agneta Hagert (M) Ledamot
Lars Gustafson (S) Ledamot
Gustaf Essmo (NYD) Ledamot
Ingvar Eriksson (M) Ledamot
Lennart Engström (KD) Ledamot
Bengt Eliasson (M) Ledamot
Carl-Sune Ekeroth (C) Ledamot
Maud Ekendahl (M) Ledamot
Else Ekblom (M) Ledamot
Erling Carlsson (SPI) Ledamot
Mats Brunkestam (C) Ledamot
Sven Bergman (C) Ledamot ÄNGELHOLM
Bertil Beckman (M) Ledamot
Jan Olof Andersson (MP) Ledamot
Ersättare (29)
Namn Parti Uppdrag Ort
Monica Yngvesson (S) Ersättare
Marie Wilander (M) Ersättare
Susanne Törnkvist (M) Ersättare
Rigmor Säfsten (MP) Ersättare
Stefan Rosvall (M) Ersättare
Maria Olsson (M) Ersättare
Ingemar Nilsson (NYD) Ersättare
Gertrud Nilsson (S) Ersättare
Bo Lager (M) Ersättare ÄNGELHOLM
Patrik Karlsson (M) Ersättare
Kenneth Johnsson (L) Ersättare
Gunbritt Johansson (SPI) Ersättare
Kerstin Jansson (C) Ersättare
Aina Jansson (S) Ersättare
Bjarne Iversen (L) Ersättare
Lage Högberg (S) Ersättare
Jeanette Hillding (M) Ersättare
Sven-Erik Göthe (S) Ersättare
Agneta Gånemo (OPOL) Ersättare
Thom Gylling (M) Ersättare
Per Gustavsson (C) Ersättare
Carl-Gustaf Gudmundsson (C) Ersättare ÄNGELHOLM
Lennart Fridh (L) Ersättare
Merete Carlsson (SPI) Ersättare
Odette Bodéré-Nelson (C) Ersättare
Torgny Bergström (S) Ersättare ÄNGELHOLM
Arne Assarsson (M) Ersättare
Bertil Andersson (KD) Ersättare
Lennart Albertsson (KD) Ersättare
 
Uppdaterad 2024-06-22 23:00:14