Nämnd   Kommunfullmäktige
1991-11-01 -- 1994-10-31 <<
Ordinarie ledamöter (51)
Namn Parti Uppdrag Ort
Per Hansson (C) Ordförande
Ingmar Larsson (C) Ledamot
Lennart Nilsson (C) Ledamot
Ingbritt Irhammar (C) Ledamot
Carl-Sune Ekeroth (C) Ledamot
Lennart Svensson (C) Ledamot
Sven Bergman (C) Ledamot ÄNGELHOLM
Mats Brunkestam (C) Ledamot
Walter Nilsson (C) Ledamot
Åke Nilsson (KD) Ledamot
Christer Håkansson (KD) Ledamot
Lennart Engström (KD) Ledamot
Katarina Nilsson (KD) Ledamot ÄNGELHOLM
Eric Hägelmark (L) Ledamot
Hans Hammargren (L) Ledamot ÄNGELHOLM
Bertil Påhlsson (M) Ledamot
Stig Sundin (M) Ledamot
Endre Kvanta (M) Ledamot
Agneta Hagert (M) Ledamot
Lennart Starå (M) Ledamot
Bengt Holmberg (M) Ledamot
Anders Malm (M) Ledamot ÄNGELHOLM
Grete Nannestad (M) Ledamot
Birgitta Olsson (M) Ledamot
Ingvar Eriksson (M) Ledamot
Ulf Inger (M) Ledamot
Arne Rexmark (M) 1:e v ordf
Else Ekblom (M) Ledamot
Anita Vidner (M) Ledamot
Göran Larsson (M) Ledamot ÄNGELHOLM
Bengt Eliasson (M) Ledamot
Maud Ekendahl (M) Ledamot
Stieg Nordin (M) Ledamot
Bertil Beckman (M) Ledamot
Erik Säfsten (MP) Ledamot ÄNGELHOLM
Jan Olof Andersson (MP) Ledamot
Gustaf Essmo (NYD) Ledamot
Kitty Olofsson (S) Ledamot MUNKA-LJUNGBY
Arne Jönsson (S) Ledamot ÄNGELHOLM
Ingrid Rigland (S) Ledamot
Jan Lundström (S) Ledamot
Lennart Larsson (S) Ledamot
Kjell Rosén (S) Ledamot
Marita Tuvesson (S) Ledamot
Christine Larsson (S) Ledamot
Gunnar Lennsert (S) 2:e v ordf
Ebbe Nilsson (S) Ledamot
Eiwor Zetterlund (S) Ledamot
Gunnar Lindkvist (S) Ledamot
Lars Gustafson (S) Ledamot
Erling Carlsson (SPI) Ledamot
Ersättare (29)
Namn Parti Uppdrag Ort
Kerstin Jansson (C) Ersättare
Per Gustavsson (C) Ersättare
Odette Bodéré-Nelson (C) Ersättare
Carl-Gustaf Gudmundsson (C) Ersättare ÄNGELHOLM
Lennart Albertsson (KD) Ersättare
Bertil Andersson (KD) Ersättare
Bjarne Iversen (L) Ersättare
Lennart Fridh (L) Ersättare
Kenneth Johnsson (L) Ersättare
Bo Lager (M) Ersättare ÄNGELHOLM
Patrik Karlsson (M) Ersättare
Stefan Rosvall (M) Ersättare
Jeanette Hillding (M) Ersättare
Maria Olsson (M) Ersättare
Marie Wilander (M) Ersättare
Arne Assarsson (M) Ersättare
Thom Gylling (M) Ersättare
Susanne Törnkvist (M) Ersättare
Rigmor Säfsten (MP) Ersättare
Ingemar Nilsson (NYD) Ersättare
Agneta Gånemo (OPOL) Ersättare
Aina Jansson (S) Ersättare
Sven-Erik Göthe (S) Ersättare
Monica Yngvesson (S) Ersättare
Gertrud Nilsson (S) Ersättare
Lage Högberg (S) Ersättare
Torgny Bergström (S) Ersättare ÄNGELHOLM
Gunbritt Johansson (SPI) Ersättare
Merete Carlsson (SPI) Ersättare
 
Uppdaterad 2024-06-22 23:00:14