Nämnd   Kommunfullmäktige
1994-11-01 -- 1998-10-31 <<
Ordinarie ledamöter (51)
Namn Parti Uppdrag Ort
Per Hansson (C) Ordförande
Ingmar Larsson (C) Ledamot
Lennart Nilsson (C) Ledamot
Richard Nilsson (C) Ledamot
Carl-Gustaf Gudmundsson (C) Ledamot ÄNGELHOLM
Katarina Nilsson (KD) Ledamot ÄNGELHOLM
Lennart Engström (KD) Ledamot
Lilian Johansson (L) Ledamot
Lennart Fridh (L) Ledamot
Bjarne Iversen (L) Ledamot
Ingvar Eriksson (M) Ledamot
Maud Ekendahl (M) Ledamot
Ulf Inger (M) Ledamot
Grete Nannestad (M) Ledamot
Anita Vidner (M) Ledamot
Arne Rexmark (M) 1:e v ordf
Else Ekblom (M) Ledamot
Anders Malm (M) Ledamot ÄNGELHOLM
Pia Kinhult (M) Ledamot
Bertil Påhlsson (M) Ledamot
Stig Sundin (M) Ledamot
Endre Kvanta (M) Ledamot
Bo Lager (M) Ledamot ÄNGELHOLM
Stieg Nordin (M) Ledamot
Göran Larsson (M) Ledamot ÄNGELHOLM
Jeanette Hillding (M) Ledamot
Birgitta Olsson (M) Ledamot
Bengt Eliasson (M) Ledamot
Åke Eklund (M) Ledamot
Kaj Nilsson (MP) Ledamot
Jan Olof Andersson (MP) Ledamot
Agneta Frostgård (MP) Ledamot
Agneta Gånemo (OPOL) Ledamot
Tommy Jönsson (S) Ledamot ÄNGELHOLM
Lars-Olle Tuvesson (S) Ledamot
Kitty Olofsson (S) Ledamot MUNKA-LJUNGBY
Mikael von Krassow (S) Ledamot MUNKA-LJUNGBY
Christer Hansson (S) Ledamot MUNKA-LJUNGBY
Birgitta Johansson (S) Ledamot
Ingrid Rigland (S) Ledamot
Christine Larsson (S) Ledamot
Ebbe Nilsson (S) 2:e v ordf
Lars Gustafson (S) Ledamot
Eiwor Zetterlund (S) Ledamot
Kerstin Engle (S) Ledamot
Gunnar Lindkvist (S) Ledamot
Jan Lundström (S) Ledamot
Gösta Johansson (S) Ledamot
Gun Tillgren (S) Ledamot
Lars-Eric Köhler (S) Ledamot
Åsa Larsson (S) Ledamot
Ersättare (28)
Namn Parti Uppdrag Ort
Magnus Johansson (C) Ersättare
Ewe Windahl (C) Ersättare
Lennart Svensson (C) Ersättare
Carl-Sune Ekeroth (C) Ersättare
Yngve Agnros (KD) Ersättare
Sven Nordin (L) Ersättare
Björn Vallin (L) Ersättare ÄNGELHOLM
Bertil Radell (M) Ersättare
Jan-Olof Sewring (M) Ersättare
Agneta Hagert (M) Ersättare
Svante Aspelin (M) Ersättare
Bengt Holmberg (M) Ersättare
Ingmar Karlsson (M) Ersättare ÄNGELHOLM
Susanne Törnkvist (M) Ersättare
Veronica Påhlsson (M) Ersättare
Göran Ekendahl (M) Ersättare
Anders Möller (MP) Ersättare
Rigmor Säfsten (MP) Ersättare
Per Nilsson (OPOL) Ersättare
Stig Svensson (OPOL) Ersättare
Lennart Strand (S) Ersättare
Eva Bergström (S) Ersättare ÄNGELHOLM
John Bäckström (S) Ersättare
Barbro Gustafson (S) Ersättare
Arne Jönsson (S) Ersättare ÄNGELHOLM
Ann-Britt Arvidsson (S) Ersättare
Stefan Lejon (S) Ersättare
Eva-Lena Lindell (S) Ersättare
 
Uppdaterad 2024-06-20 23:00:08