Nämnd   Kommunfullmäktige
1994-11-01 -- 1998-10-31 <<
Ordinarie ledamöter (51)
Namn Parti Uppdrag Ort
Per Hansson (C) Ordförande
Arne Rexmark (M) 1:e v ordf
Ebbe Nilsson (S) 2:e v ordf
Else Ekblom (M) Ledamot
Christine Larsson (S) Ledamot
Anita Vidner (M) Ledamot
Lars Gustafson (S) Ledamot
Ingvar Eriksson (M) Ledamot
Ingmar Larsson (C) Ledamot
Eiwor Zetterlund (S) Ledamot
Ulf Inger (M) Ledamot
Gunnar Lindkvist (S) Ledamot
Grete Nannestad (M) Ledamot
Kerstin Engle (S) Ledamot
Maud Ekendahl (M) Ledamot
Lennart Nilsson (C) Ledamot
Bjarne Iversen (L) Ledamot
Jan Lundström (S) Ledamot
Jeanette Hillding (M) Ledamot
Lennart Fridh (L) Ledamot
Ingrid Rigland (S) Ledamot
Bertil Påhlsson (M) Ledamot
Stig Sundin (M) Ledamot
Agneta Frostgård (MP) Ledamot
Christer Hansson (S) Ledamot MUNKA-LJUNGBY
Birgitta Johansson (S) Ledamot
Anders Malm (M) Ledamot ÄNGELHOLM
Pia Kinhult (M) Ledamot
Richard Nilsson (C) Ledamot
Mikael von Krassow (S) Ledamot MUNKA-LJUNGBY
Endre Kvanta (M) Ledamot
Kitty Olofsson (S) Ledamot MUNKA-LJUNGBY
Bo Lager (M) Ledamot ÄNGELHOLM
Lars-Olle Tuvesson (S) Ledamot
Stieg Nordin (M) Ledamot
Agneta Gånemo (OPOL) Ledamot
Tommy Jönsson (S) Ledamot ÄNGELHOLM
Jan Olof Andersson (MP) Ledamot
Lennart Engström (KD) Ledamot
Göran Larsson (M) Ledamot ÄNGELHOLM
Gösta Johansson (S) Ledamot
Åke Eklund (M) Ledamot
Carl-Gustaf Gudmundsson (C) Ledamot ÄNGELHOLM
Lilian Johansson (L) Ledamot
Gun Tillgren (S) Ledamot
Katarina Nilsson (KD) Ledamot ÄNGELHOLM
Lars-Eric Köhler (S) Ledamot
Birgitta Olsson (M) Ledamot
Bengt Eliasson (M) Ledamot
Kaj Nilsson (MP) Ledamot
Åsa Larsson (S) Ledamot
Ersättare (28)
Namn Parti Uppdrag Ort
Bertil Radell (M) Ersättare
Jan-Olof Sewring (M) Ersättare
Agneta Hagert (M) Ersättare
Svante Aspelin (M) Ersättare
Bengt Holmberg (M) Ersättare
Ingmar Karlsson (M) Ersättare ÄNGELHOLM
Susanne Törnkvist (M) Ersättare
Veronica Påhlsson (M) Ersättare
Göran Ekendahl (M) Ersättare
Lennart Svensson (C) Ersättare
Carl-Sune Ekeroth (C) Ersättare
Per Nilsson (OPOL) Ersättare
Magnus Johansson (C) Ersättare
Ewe Windahl (C) Ersättare
Sven Nordin (L) Ersättare
Björn Vallin (L) Ersättare ÄNGELHOLM
Arne Jönsson (S) Ersättare ÄNGELHOLM
Ann-Britt Arvidsson (S) Ersättare
Stefan Lejon (S) Ersättare
Eva-Lena Lindell (S) Ersättare
Stig Svensson (OPOL) Ersättare
Lennart Strand (S) Ersättare
Eva Bergström (S) Ersättare ÄNGELHOLM
John Bäckström (S) Ersättare
Barbro Gustafson (S) Ersättare
Anders Möller (MP) Ersättare
Rigmor Säfsten (MP) Ersättare
Yngve Agnros (KD) Ersättare
 
Uppdaterad 2024-06-20 23:00:08