Nämnd   Kommunfullmäktige
1994-11-01 -- 1998-10-31 <<
Ordinarie ledamöter (51)
Namn Parti Uppdrag Ort
Jan Olof Andersson (MP) Ledamot
Else Ekblom (M) Ledamot
Maud Ekendahl (M) Ledamot
Åke Eklund (M) Ledamot
Bengt Eliasson (M) Ledamot
Kerstin Engle (S) Ledamot
Lennart Engström (KD) Ledamot
Ingvar Eriksson (M) Ledamot
Lennart Fridh (L) Ledamot
Agneta Frostgård (MP) Ledamot
Carl-Gustaf Gudmundsson (C) Ledamot ÄNGELHOLM
Lars Gustafson (S) Ledamot
Agneta Gånemo (OPOL) Ledamot
Christer Hansson (S) Ledamot MUNKA-LJUNGBY
Per Hansson (C) Ordförande
Jeanette Hillding (M) Ledamot
Ulf Inger (M) Ledamot
Bjarne Iversen (L) Ledamot
Birgitta Johansson (S) Ledamot
Gösta Johansson (S) Ledamot
Lilian Johansson (L) Ledamot
Tommy Jönsson (S) Ledamot ÄNGELHOLM
Pia Kinhult (M) Ledamot
Endre Kvanta (M) Ledamot
Lars-Eric Köhler (S) Ledamot
Bo Lager (M) Ledamot ÄNGELHOLM
Christine Larsson (S) Ledamot
Göran Larsson (M) Ledamot ÄNGELHOLM
Ingmar Larsson (C) Ledamot
Åsa Larsson (S) Ledamot
Gunnar Lindkvist (S) Ledamot
Jan Lundström (S) Ledamot
Anders Malm (M) Ledamot ÄNGELHOLM
Grete Nannestad (M) Ledamot
Ebbe Nilsson (S) 2:e v ordf
Kaj Nilsson (MP) Ledamot
Katarina Nilsson (KD) Ledamot ÄNGELHOLM
Lennart Nilsson (C) Ledamot
Richard Nilsson (C) Ledamot
Stieg Nordin (M) Ledamot
Kitty Olofsson (S) Ledamot MUNKA-LJUNGBY
Birgitta Olsson (M) Ledamot
Bertil Påhlsson (M) Ledamot
Arne Rexmark (M) 1:e v ordf
Ingrid Rigland (S) Ledamot
Stig Sundin (M) Ledamot
Gun Tillgren (S) Ledamot
Lars-Olle Tuvesson (S) Ledamot
Anita Vidner (M) Ledamot
Mikael von Krassow (S) Ledamot MUNKA-LJUNGBY
Eiwor Zetterlund (S) Ledamot
Ersättare (28)
Namn Parti Uppdrag Ort
Yngve Agnros (KD) Ersättare
Ann-Britt Arvidsson (S) Ersättare
Svante Aspelin (M) Ersättare
Eva Bergström (S) Ersättare ÄNGELHOLM
John Bäckström (S) Ersättare
Göran Ekendahl (M) Ersättare
Carl-Sune Ekeroth (C) Ersättare
Barbro Gustafson (S) Ersättare
Agneta Hagert (M) Ersättare
Bengt Holmberg (M) Ersättare
Magnus Johansson (C) Ersättare
Arne Jönsson (S) Ersättare ÄNGELHOLM
Ingmar Karlsson (M) Ersättare ÄNGELHOLM
Stefan Lejon (S) Ersättare
Eva-Lena Lindell (S) Ersättare
Anders Möller (MP) Ersättare
Per Nilsson (OPOL) Ersättare
Sven Nordin (L) Ersättare
Veronica Påhlsson (M) Ersättare
Bertil Radell (M) Ersättare
Jan-Olof Sewring (M) Ersättare
Lennart Strand (S) Ersättare
Lennart Svensson (C) Ersättare
Stig Svensson (OPOL) Ersättare
Rigmor Säfsten (MP) Ersättare
Susanne Törnkvist (M) Ersättare
Björn Vallin (L) Ersättare ÄNGELHOLM
Ewe Windahl (C) Ersättare
 
Uppdaterad 2024-06-22 23:00:14